crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15

Mar 09 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Seagoville High School Seagoville 7:30 pm | Ellis Davis Field House- Gym Mar 10 Girls Varsity Softball at South Oak Cliff High School South Oak Cliff 7:30 pm | Forester Field 1 Mar 11 Girls Varsity Soccer at Seagoville High School Seagoville 7:30 pm | Seagoville Stadium Mar 13

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 03 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Spruce Spruce 7:30 pm | Forester Field 1 Mar 05 Girls Varsity Softball at Sunset Tournament Sunset Tournament TBA   Mar 06 Boys Varsity Soccer at Spruce Spruce 7:30 pm | Wilmer-Hutchins Stadium Mar 07 Girls Varsity Softball at Sunset Tournament Sunset Tournament TBA   Mar 07 Girls Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 25 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Wilmer Hutchins Wilmer Hutchins 4:00 pm | Adamson Softball Field Feb 25 Boys Varsity Soccer at Kimball Kimball 7:30 pm | Kincaide Stadium Feb 26 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Kimball Kimball 7:30 pm | Wilmer-Hutchins Stadium Feb 27 Girls Varsity Softball at DCA Tournament DCA Tournament TBA | Forester

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 18 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Samuell Samuell 7:30 pm | Wilmer-Hutchins Stadium Feb 18 Girls Varsity Softball at South Garland High School South Garland 7:30 pm | South Garland Feb 19 Girls Varsity Soccer at Samuell Samuell 7:30 pm | Seagoville Stadium Feb 20 Girls Varsity Softball at DISD Tournament DISD Tournament TBA |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 19 Boys Varsity Basketball at Bishop Dunne Bishop Dunne 7:30 pm | Bishop Dunne Nov 22 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. North Dallas High School North Dallas 7:30 pm | Adamson HS Gym

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 11 Boys Varsity Basketball at Woodrow Wilson High School Woodrow Wilson TBA | Woodrow Wilson HS Nov 12 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Edgewood & Corsicana Edgewood & Corsicana 5:00 pm | Adamson HS Gym Nov 15 Boys Varsity Basketball at Byron Nelson High School Byron Nelson 7:00 pm | Byron Nelson High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 06 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Spruce Spruce 7:30 pm | Forester Field House – Gym Nov 08 Boys Varsity Football vs. Spruce Spruce 7:30 pm | Kincaide Stadium

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 22 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Seagoville Lady Dragons Seagoville Lady Dragons 7:00 pm | Adamson HS Gym Oct 23 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Kimball Kimball 7:30 pm | Sprague – Field Oct 25 Boys Varsity Football at Kimball Kimball 7:30 pm | Sprague – Field